Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova 7.B
Choose teacher. . .
Baláková Lucie Bärreiterová Andrea Bendová Viktorie Beranová Jarmila Bláhová Barbora Bortlíková Ivana Buchtová Lenka Bursík Tomáš Capková Tereza Choutka Martin Fedorová Kateřina Fišerová Martina Fous Martin Frostová Jaroslava Frýdlová Michaela Graulíková Iveta Grollmusová Lenka Hájek Jiří Harišová Dominika Hejdová Nikola Hrnčířová Soňa Hrubá Lenka Hruška Václav Hrušková Kateřina Hrušková Markéta Jančová Zdeňka Jandová Kateřina Janovcová Jana Jeřábková Stanislava Jindrová Markéta Jokšová Lydie Juhosová Gabriela Klauková Dana Kluchová Hana Kollarov Jiří Kopecký Jaroslav Kosová Dita Kotová Adéla Koutná Ivana Krejčová Iva Křižičková Jitka Kučerová Jindra Kučerová Petra Kučerová Věra Kunc Zdeněk Kůsová Hana Levá Danuše Lichtenbergová Jitka Lišková Anna Machalová Lenka Macurová Kateřina Macurová Zdeňka Malcátová Ivana Marková Gabriela Matoušek Martin Matoušková Nikola Nováková Zdena Novotná Martina Ouled Sghair Jana Pecháčková Růžena Pěkná Veronika Perutková Jarmila Pícha Radek Piherová Jaroslava Raidlová Olga Rašmanová Kamila Řezáčová Silvie Říhová Dita Rücková Kateřina Rybáková Hana Šeflová Blanka Šípošová Petra Šťastná Jana Štefková Estera Štěpánová Iveta Stixová Kateřina Süttö Michal Sýkora Jan Takieddinová Linda Tamchynová Hana Tarabulová Iva Tekely Kamila Topinková Markéta Topinková Milena Trojková Karolína Veselá Anna Veselá Hana Virágová Kamila Vítek Pavel Vomočilová Markéta Vosecká Marie Vrba Jakub Zábranová Naděžda Zachardová Lenka
-1
6:00 - 6:55
0
7:00 - 7:30
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:25 - 17:10
Mon 20/5
21
Hv
Kol
AjM
16
Aj
Pih
AjII
28
Aj
Vít
22
Pp
Kos
3
Čj
Kou
33
Vv
MaN
33
Vv
MaN
Tue 21/5
Chl
VTN
Tv
Dív
VT
Tv
Rüc
KAF
ŽDN
KAj
V.Hr
NjV
32
NJ2
Kos
Rj
3
Rj
Kuč
3
Čj
Kou
33
M
Chou
28
Z
Vít
Pc1
ŽDN
Pc
Vít
Pc1
ŽDN
Pc
Vít
KlSV
22
KSV
Háj
Wed 22/5
AjII
3
Aj
Vít
AjM
21
Aj
Štef
28
D
Háj
34
M
Chou
32
Fy
Rai
Inf1
27
Inf
Štef
Inf2
Klub
Inf
Fo
3
Ov
Kou
KlSV
22
KSV
Háj
Thu 23/5
AjII
26
Aj
Vít
AjM
16
Aj
V.Hr
33
M
Chou
34
Čj
Kou
SpČj
ŽK
ČjSP
Bu
NjV
21
NJ2
Háj
Rj
3
Rj
Kuč
SM7
24
SM
MaN
28
Z
Háj
Chl
VT
Tv
Dív
VTN
Tv
Kol
Fri 24/5
22
Pp
Kos
21
D
Háj
3
Čj
Kou
26
M
Chou
27
Fy
Rai
Powered by