Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova 6.A
Choose teacher. . .
Baláková Lucie Bärreiterová Andrea Bendová Viktorie Beranová Jarmila Bláhová Barbora Bortlíková Ivana Buchtová Lenka Bursík Tomáš Capková Tereza Choutka Martin Fedorová Kateřina Fišerová Martina Fous Martin Frostová Jaroslava Frýdlová Michaela Graulíková Iveta Grollmusová Lenka Hájek Jiří Harišová Dominika Hejdová Nikola Hrubá Lenka Hruška Václav Hrušková Kateřina Hrušková Markéta Jančová Zdeňka Jandová Kateřina Janovcová Jana Jeřábková Stanislava Jindrová Markéta Jokšová Lydie Juhosová Gabriela Klauková Dana Kluchová Hana Kollarov Jiří Kopecký Jaroslav Kosová Dita Kotová Adéla Koutná Ivana Krejčová Iva Křižičková Jitka Kučerová Jindra Kučerová Petra Kučerová Věra Kunc Zdeněk Kůsová Hana Levá Danuše Lichtenbergová Jitka Lišková Anna Machalová Lenka Macurová Kateřina Macurová Zdeňka Malcátová Ivana Marková Gabriela Matoušek Martin Matoušková Nikola Nováková Zdena Novotná Martina Ouled Sghair Jana Pecháčková Růžena Pěkná Veronika Perutková Jarmila Pícha Radek Piherová Jaroslava Raidlová Olga Rašmanová Kamila Řezáčová Silvie Říhová Dita Rücková Kateřina Rybáková Hana Šeflová Blanka Šípošová Petra Šťastná Jana Štefková Estera Štěpánová Iveta Stixová Kateřina Süttö Michal Sýkora Jan Takieddinová Linda Tamchynová Hana Tarabulová Iva Tekely Kamila Topinková Markéta Topinková Milena Trojková Karolína Veselá Anna Veselá Hana Virágová Kamila Vítek Pavel Vomočilová Markéta Vosecká Marie Zábranová Naděžda Zachardová Lenka
-1
6:00 - 6:55
0
7:00 - 7:30
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:25 - 17:10
Mon 26/2
KA1
ŽK
KAj
Pih
Nj2
16
NJ2
FeK
33
VZ
Rüc
Aj1
ŽK
Aj
Vít
Aj2
33
Aj
Pih
33
M
MaN
22
Pp
Kos
3
Ov
Kos
Tue 27/2
22
Pp
Kos
Dív
VTN
Tv
Chl
VT
Tv
Mat
33
M
MaN
3
Čj
Bu
33
Z
Bu
33
Vv
MaN
Wed 28/2
33
M
MaN
33
Čj
Bu
33
D
Pich
Aj1
34
Aj
Vít
Aj2
33
Aj
Pih
Nj2
33
NJ2
Fr
PsD
ŽDN
PsD
Vít
SČj
34
SČj
Bu
26
Hv
Bär
SpH
2
SpH
KuZ
Thu 29/2
26
Čj
Bu
33
Fy
Rai
Inf2
Klub
Inf
Fo
Inf1
27
Inf
Štef
Dív
VT
Tv
Chl
VTN
Tv
Tam
3
Z
Bu
SpHP
33
SpH
Pich
Fri 1/3
Dou1
33
Do
MaN
33
M
MaN
33
Čj
Bu
33
D
Pich
Aj1
34
Aj
Vít
Aj2
33
Aj
Pih
Pc2
ŽK
Pc
Kos
Pc2
ŽK
Pc
Kos
Powered by