Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova 35 |
Choose teacher. . .
Baláková Lucie Bärreiterová Andrea Bendová Viktorie Beranová Jarmila Bláhová Barbora Bortlíková Ivana Buchtová Lenka Bursík Tomáš Capková Tereza Choutka Martin Fedorová Kateřina Fišerová Martina Fous Martin Frostová Jaroslava Frýdlová Michaela Graulíková Iveta Grollmusová Lenka Hájek Jiří Harišová Dominika Hejdová Nikola Hrnčířová Soňa Hrubá Lenka Hruška Václav Hrušková Kateřina Hrušková Markéta Jančová Zdeňka Jandová Kateřina Janovcová Jana Jeřábková Stanislava Jindrová Markéta Jokšová Lydie Juhosová Gabriela Klauková Dana Kluchová Hana Kollarov Jiří Kopecký Jaroslav Kosová Dita Kotová Adéla Koutná Ivana Krejčová Iva Křižičková Jitka Kučerová Jindra Kučerová Petra Kučerová Věra Kunc Zdeněk Kůsová Hana Levá Danuše Lichtenbergová Jitka Lišková Anna Machalová Lenka Macurová Kateřina Macurová Zdeňka Malcátová Ivana Marková Gabriela Matoušek Martin Matoušková Nikola Nováková Zdena Novotná Martina Ouled Sghair Jana Pecháčková Růžena Pěkná Veronika Perutková Jarmila Pícha Radek Piherová Jaroslava Raidlová Olga Rašmanová Kamila Řezáčová Silvie Říhová Dita Rücková Kateřina Rybáková Hana Šeflová Blanka Šípošová Petra Šťastná Jana Štefková Estera Štěpánová Iveta Stixová Kateřina Süttö Michal Sýkora Jan Takieddinová Linda Tamchynová Hana Tarabulová Iva Tekely Kamila Topinková Markéta Topinková Milena Trojková Karolína Veselá Anna Veselá Hana Virágová Kamila Vítek Pavel Vomočilová Markéta Vosecká Marie Vrba Jakub Zábranová Naděžda Zachardová Lenka
-1
6:00 - 6:55
0
7:00 - 7:30
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:25 - 17:10
Mon 10/6
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
2.C celá
35
M
Nov
2.C celá
35
Aj
Nov
2.C celá
35
Rvpu
Jok
Tue 11/6
2.C celá
35
Hv
Vít
2.C celá
35
M
Nov
2.C celá
35
Pr
Nov
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
Wed 12/6
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
2.C celá
35
M
Nov
2.C celá
35
Aj
Nov
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
2.C celá
35
Pc
Bär
Thu 13/6
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
2.C celá
35
M
Nov
2.C celá
35
Vv
Mat
Fri 14/6
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
2.C celá
35
M
Nov
2.C celá
35
Pr
Nov
2.C celá
35
Čj
Nov
5.C celá
35
Hv
M.Hr
Powered by