Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ostrov, Myslbekova Hájek Jiří
Choose teacher. . .
Baláková Lucie Bärreiterová Andrea Bendová Viktorie Beranová Jarmila Bláhová Barbora Bortlíková Ivana Buchtová Lenka Bursík Tomáš Capková Tereza Choutka Martin Fedorová Kateřina Fišerová Martina Fous Martin Frostová Jaroslava Frýdlová Michaela Graulíková Iveta Grollmusová Lenka Hájek Jiří Harišová Dominika Hejdová Nikola Hrnčířová Soňa Hrubá Lenka Hruška Václav Hrušková Kateřina Hrušková Markéta Jančová Zdeňka Jandová Kateřina Janovcová Jana Jeřábková Stanislava Jindrová Markéta Jokšová Lydie Juhosová Gabriela Klauková Dana Kluchová Hana Kollarov Jiří Kopecký Jaroslav Kosová Dita Kotová Adéla Koutná Ivana Krejčová Iva Křižičková Jitka Kučerová Jindra Kučerová Petra Kučerová Věra Kunc Zdeněk Kůsová Hana Levá Danuše Lichtenbergová Jitka Lišková Anna Machalová Lenka Macurová Kateřina Macurová Zdeňka Malcátová Ivana Marková Gabriela Matoušek Martin Matoušková Nikola Nováková Zdena Novotná Martina Ouled Sghair Jana Pecháčková Růžena Pěkná Veronika Perutková Jarmila Pícha Radek Piherová Jaroslava Raidlová Olga Rašmanová Kamila Řezáčová Silvie Říhová Dita Rücková Kateřina Rybáková Hana Šeflová Blanka Šípošová Petra Šťastná Jana Štefková Estera Štěpánová Iveta Stixová Kateřina Süttö Michal Sýkora Jan Takieddinová Linda Tamchynová Hana Tarabulová Iva Tekely Kamila Topinková Markéta Topinková Milena Trojková Karolína Veselá Anna Veselá Hana Virágová Kamila Vítek Pavel Vomočilová Markéta Vosecká Marie Vrba Jakub Zábranová Naděžda Zachardová Lenka
-1
6:00 - 6:55
0
7:00 - 7:30
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:25 - 17:10
Mon 10/6
9.B celá
26
Čj
8.B celá
28
D
9.A celá
28
D
9.B SPH3
2
SpH
Tue 11/6
8.C celá
4
D
6.C celá
7.C celá
25
D
8.D celá
9.C celá
30
Nj
9.B celá
26
D
9.B celá
26
Ov
Wed 12/6
9.B celá
26
Z
8.D celá
9.C celá
30
Nj
4.C celá
27
Inf
9.A celá
21
D
8.B celá
21
Fy
2.p.
2.p.
Thu 13/6
8.B celá
21
D
6.C celá
7.C celá
25
D
8.D celá
9.C celá
30
Nj
6.B Dív
VT
Tv
9.B celá
26
D
8.C celá
22
D
2.p.
2.p.
Fri 14/6
9.B celá
26
Z
6.C celá
7.C celá
25
Fy
8.A celá
28
Ov
2.p.
2.p.
2.p.
Powered by